100G CFP4 LR4

Product Overview - RTXM290-710

RTXM290-710 LR4 CFP4 is a transceiver module used with 100Gb ethernet links stretching up to 10 km on a single-mode fiber. These optical transceiver modules are highly compliant with IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 and CFP MSA; it also offers compliance with RoHS.

Get A Quick Quote For Your Optical Network Solution

Get A Quick Quote

Name(Required)

Have Anything To Ask Us?

Please fill in your email in the form and we’ll get back to assist you soon!